side menu icon

Staff Directory

Management Team

Pam HylandChief Executive Officer401-331-4500 x1300
Miriam MontagExecutive Assistant401-331-4500 x1302
Susan MansolilloChief Financial Officer401-331-4500 x1309
Ginger LalloSenior Director of Advancement401-331-4500 x1310
Ernest LittleSenior Director, Property & Facilities401-331-4500 x1403
Jill Olson-CrowleySenior Director of Customer Experience401-331-4500 x1415
Stefanie ArgusSenior Director of Girl Experience401-331-4500 x1400

Property

Ken ButeauFacilities Manager
Dan WebsterFacilities Manager

Accounting

Wanda CavedonAccountant401-331-4500 x1307
Clodio MonteiroAccountant 401-331-4500 x1306

Marketing

Sarah CholewaMarketing & Fund Development Specialist401-331-4500 x1311
Rachel PintarelliDirector of Marketing & Communications401-331-4500 x1303

Product Sales

Roberta DowdingProduct Sales Specialist401-331-4500 x1301
Louise MooreRetail Manager401-331-4500 x1200

Fund Development

Jill MartensDirector of Grants & Annual Giving401-331-4500 x1304
Gina PetrucciFund Development & Special Events Specialist401-331-4500 x1313
Lauren StoneAdvancement Assistant401-331-4500 x1405

Customer Experience

Tessa SullivanCustomer Care Specialist401-331-4500 x1407
Darmelis CruzCustomer Experience Assistant401-331-4500 x1414
Laura MinadeoDirector of Sales401-331-4500 x1401
Martha FrutcheyTraining Specialist401-331-4500 x1408
Crystal HaymanData Support Specialist401-331-4500 x1415
Meghan KampperDirector of Outreach and Funded Initiatives401-331-4500 x1420
Pamela McGinnMember Services Specialist401-331-4500 x1406
Rebecca ReynoldsMembership Services Specialist401-331-4500 x1205
Cindy RollinsCustomer Care Specialist401-331-4500 x1000

Girl Experience

Morgan LovelyGirl Experience Specialist401-331-4500 x1424
Erin StewartOutdoor Program Manager401-331-4500 x1419
Anna EdwardsGirl Experience Specialist401-331-4500 x1418

Data & Project Support

Pauline GendronData Administrator401-331-4500 x1202
Therese HemRetail and Project Specialist401-331-4500 x1204